Alissa Duijve      
Dinsdag 1 Lidnr. 17.30 - 18.30 uur Dinsdag 2 Lidnr. 18.30 - 19.30 uur
1 2237 Viggo van Grieken 1 2305 Frank van Amsterdam
2 2374 Tanno Guijt 2 2304 Milan de Best
3 2287 Yuri Hoogendoorn 3 2199 Thijs Bos
4 2314 Ruud de Klerk 4 1505 Joey Duyve
5 2377 Sep Vreeburg 5 2303 Daan Huijts
6 2378 Len Westerlaken 6 2081 Koos de Jong
      7 1945 Jessy van Kesteren
      8 1939 Job van Leeuwen
      9 1988 Jonas Pennings
      10 1789 Sam Pieterse
      11 1874 Stijn van Ruiten
      12 2279 Daan van Ruiten
      13 2247 Axel Vrijland
           
    Daniëlle Boekhout      
Dinsdag 4 Lidnr. 18.00 - 19.30 uur (springen) Dinsdag 5 Lidnr. 19.30 - 20.30 uur (springen)
1 1690 Katie Aartman 12 2132 Nikki van Haaster
2 1893 Lynn Arnold 13 1771 Demi Halvemaan
3 1848 Sofie Augustinus 14 2101 Nora Kokhuis
4 1989 Milou van den Berg 15 1863 Jacky van Nobelen
5 2052 Sophie Beukema 16 1429 Evi Peters
6 1812 Merel Damen 17 2064 Emma van Ruiten
7 2076 Marilène Dijkstra 18 1946 Sofie Uittenbogaard
8 531 Jet Duivenvoorde 19 1878 Amy Warmerdam
9 1909 Vera Duivenvoorde 20 2275 Tess Westerhout
10 2312 Anne Geerlings 21 2084 Kris Wijnands
11 2018        
           
    Laura Jansen      
Donderdag 1 Lidnr. 17.30 - 18.30 uur Donderdag 2 Lidnr. 18.30 - 19.30 uur
1 2161 Viviana Al Arif 1 2052 Sophie Beukema
2 2306 Charlotte van Amsterdam 2 2360 Tatum Bruines
3 2117 Eva van Baaren 3 2114 Nienke Duivenvoorde
4 2187 Noortje Dobbe 4 2297 Jet Duivenvoorde
5 2315 Tess van Gijlswijk 5 2345 Roos Gieske
6 2172 Suse van Grieken 6 2375 Liselotte Heemskerk
7 2273 Isabel Jansen 7 2156 Nina Klein
8 2253 Pien Janssen 8 2256 Sienna Klop
9 2254 Catoo Janssen 9 2267 Roosje van Maurik
10 2242 Andrissa Kanu 10 2353 Nalisha Meijer
11 2309 Sanne Klein 11 2053 Dewi van Nobelen
12 2348 Shelina Meijer 12 2274 Julia Paardekooper
13 2282 Nour Mir 13 2298 Fiene Pennings
14 2299 Livia Pawlowski 14 1911 Beau de Ridder
15 2069 Tirza Piontek 15 2261 Fay de Ridder
16 2070 Zara Piontek 16 2064 Emma van Ruiten
17 2236 Jacky van der Slot 17 2232 Lynn van der Slot
18 2004 Nikita Smit 18 1946 Sofie Uittenbogaard
19 2380 Noemi Toczynska 19 2266 Amy Westerhout
20 2118 Lieke van Wieringen 20 2275 Tess Westerhout
21 2244 Lucia Victoria de Wit 21 2325 Emma van der Zalm
      22 2326 Isa van der Zalm
           
Donderdag 3 Lidnr. 19.30 - 20.30 uur      
1 1848 Sofie Augustinus      
2 1989 Milou van den Berg      
3 1812 Merel Damen      
4 2076 Marilene Dijkstra      
5 1909 Vera Duivenvoorde      
6 1771 Demi Halvemaan      
7 2085 Ewelina Matyja      
8 1920 Debbi van der Niet      
9 1863 Jacky van Nobelen      
10 2246 Nienke van Schooten      
11 1878 Amy Warmerdam      
12 2084 Kris Wijnands      
13 2182 Renee Wijnands      
14 2327 Suzie Witteman      
           
    Daniëlle Boekhout      
Vrijdag 1 Lidnr. 15.00 - 16.00 uur Vrijdag 2 Lidnr. 16.00 - 17.00 uur
1 2369 Evi Bouwmeester 1 2356 Jill Aartman
2 2373 Julie van Dijk 2 2358 Amber Bakermans
3 2290 Lynn van Drunick 3 2338 Fabien van den Berg
4 2216 Kaat Hermans 4 2328 Kyra Cozijn
5 2322 Anouk Mijs 5 2329 Minke van Denzen
6 2292 Sophie Nahon 6 2308 Veda Duindam
7 2361 Suus van Nobelen 7 2354 Maud Duivenvoorde
8 2270 Mirthe Rietvink 8 2330 Anne Epping
9 2271 Vera Rietvink 9 2367 Lisa van der Hoorn
10 2372 Juune Star 10 2344 Fleur Kerkvliet
      11 2357 Mette Leenders
      12 2355 Fenna Meuleman
      13 2323 Eva Mijs
      14 2331 Jill Nederstigt
      15 2381 Yfke Pennings
      16 2255 Eline Rietvink
      17 2362 Mila de Ruiter
      18 2149 Eline Thijssen
      19 2091 Fien van der Wagt
      20 2300 Criz Weijers
           
Vrijdag 3 Lidnr. 17.00 - 18.00 uur Vrijdag 4 Lidnr. 18.00 - 19.00 uur 
1 2123 Noa Aanhane 1 2201 Lisa Aarts
2 2203 Sofie Aartman 2 2368 Rama Alkurdi
3 2376 Tess van Beusekom 3 1963 Jette D'Hooghe
4 2365 Lise Booij 4 2264 Diana Fellemiz
5 2359 Lotte Duivenvoorde 5 1903 Melina van der Flier
6 2349 Charlie den Elzen 6 2195 Maud Garretsen
7 2045 Evi van Es 7 2170 Yf Hachmang
8 2307 Isa Griekspoor 8 2228 Tess Heemskerk
9 2335 Isza Guijt 9 2049 Jill Hogervorst
10 2341 Vera van Haaster 10 2276 Lotte v.d. Hoogenhoff 
11 2283 Fiene Hogervorst 11 2364 Veronique Meyer
12 2347 Elize van Kempen 12 2197 Noa Molenkamp
13 2310 Nadia Khan 13 2164 Nina Muilwijk
14 2241 Emily Kraan 14 1886 Suus Plug
15 2115 Fem van Leeuwen 15 1966 Lotte Plug
16 2342 Mariana Monteiro Zahir 16 2036 Fien Plug
17 2212 Lieke Nederstigt 17 1858 Anna Smit
18 2269 Nova Nederstigt 18 2196 Elize Wakelkamp
19 2363 Suze van den Nouland 19 1861 Denise Warmerdam
20 2350 Lieke Robben 20 2017 Kim Warmerdam
21 2371 Lieke v.d. Slot 21 2311 Sophie Zuiderduin
22 2166 Maud van der Slot      
23 2252 Gwen Wakelkamp      
24 2370 Aniek Wijnands      
25 2286 Eefje Wilson      
           
Vrijdag 5 Lidnr. 19.00 - 20.00 uur  Vrijdag 6 Lidnr. 20.00 - 21.00 uur
1 1893 Lynn Arnold 1 1690 Katie Aartman
2 2096 Tess Dobbe 2 1883 Amber Aartman
3 1902 Ana Lucia van der Flier 3 1915 Sam Bedijn
4 2379 Noa van Gijlswijk 4 1619 Ashley van Bohemen
5 2018   5 1577 Sanne van den Burg
6 2132 Nikki van Haaster 6 2076 Marilène Dijkstra
7 2173 Nikita Hillebrand 7 531 Jet Duivenvoorde
8 2080 Joy v.d. Hulst 8 1920 Debbi van der Niet
9 2193 Famke Keijzer 9 1815 Lola van den Nieuwendijk
10 2101 Nora Kokhuis 10 1429 Evi Peters
11 2366 Floor Kuipers 11 2014 Kimberly van der Togt
12 2092 Frederique Malipaard 12 521 Roos van Vondelen
13 1964 Lauren Mellema 13 1672 Jolien Warmerdam
14 2229 Amira Mir      
15 2102 Tess Onderwater      
16 2222 Britt Onderwater      
17 2278 Dena Pennings      
18 2140 Floor Schouls      
19 2250 Luna van der Velde      
20 2177 Florien Warmerdam      
21 2181 Roos van der Weiden      
22 2146 Maartje de Werker      
23 2293 Lara Zandbergen      
           
    Alissa Duyve      
Zaterdag 1 Lidnr. 9.30 - 10.30 uur Zaterdag 2 Lidnr. 10.30 - 11.30 uur
1 2318 Abel Jansen 1 1893 Lynn Arnold
2 2333 Lisanne Lieverse 2 2329 Minke van Denzen
3 2319 Jack Marijt 3 2187 Noortje Dobbe
4 2346 Fenna van der Slot 4 1909 Vera Duivenvoorde
5 2317 Nola Vink 5 2312 Anne Geerlings
6 2302 Kevin Warmerdam 6 2132 Nikki van Haaster
      7 2193 Famke Keijzer
      8 2101 Nora Kokhuis
      9 2085 Ewelina Matyja
      10 2278 Dena Pennings
      11 1429 Evi Peters
      12 2140 Floor Schouls
      13 2181 Roos van der Weiden
      14 2146 Maartje de Werker