Alissa Duijve      
Dinsdag 1 Lidnr. 17.30 - 18.30 uur Dinsdag 2 Lidnr. 18.30 - 19.30 uur
1 2237 Viggo van Grieken 1 2305 Frank van Amsterdam
2 2287 Yuri Hoogendoorn 2 2304 Milan de Best
3 2303 Daan Huijts 3 2199 Thijs Bos
4 2081 Koos de Jong 4 1505 Joey Duyve
5 2314 Ruud de Klerk 5 1945 Jessy van Kesteren
6 2301 George Prins 6 1939 Job van Leeuwen
7 2279 Daan van Ruiten 7 1988 Jonas Pennings
      8 1789 Sam Pieterse
      9 1874 Stijn van Ruiten
      10 2247 Axel Vrijland
           
           
    Daniëlle Boekhout      
Dinsdag Lidnr. 18.00 - 19.30 uur (springen)  Dinsdag Lidnr. 18.00 - 19.30 uur (springen)
1 1690 Katie Aartman 11 2132 Nikki van Haaster
2 1848 Sofie Augustinus 12 1771 Demi Halvemaan
3 1989 Milou van den Berg 13 2101 Nora Kokhuis
4 2052 Sophie Beukema 14 1863 Jacky van Nobelen
5 1812 Merel Damen 15 1429 Evi Peters
6 2076 Marilène Dijkstra 16 2064 Emma van Ruiten
7 531 Jet Duivenvoorde 17 1946 Sofie Uittenbogaard
8 1909 Vera Duivenvoorde 18 1878 Amy Warmerdam
9 2312 Anne Geerlings 19 2084 Kris Wijnands
10 2018 Tessa van Gijlswijk      
           
           
    Laura Jansen      
Donderdag 1 Lidnr. 17.30 - 18.30 uur Donderdag 2 Lidnr. 18.30 - 19.30 uur
1 2161 Viviana Al Arif 1 2052 Sophie Beukema
2 2306 Charlotte van Amsterdam 2 2360 Tatum Bruines
3 2117 Eva van Baaren 3 2114 Nienke Duivenvoorde
4 2187 Noortje Dobbe 4 2297 Jet Duivenvoorde
5 2315 Tess van Gijlswijk 5 2345 Roos Gieske
6 2172 Suse van Grieken 6 2256 Sienna Klop
7 2273 Isabel Jansen 7 2353 Nalisha Meijer
8 2253 Pien Janssen 8 2053 Dewi van Nobelen
9 2254 Catoo Janssen 9 2274 Julia Paardekooper
10 2242 Andrissa Kanu 10 2298 Fiene Pennings
11 2309 Sanne Klein 11 2064 Emma van Ruiten
12 2348 Shelina Meijer 12 2232 Lynn van der Slot
13 2282 Nour Mir 13 1946 Sofie Uittenbogaard
14 2299 Livia Pawlowski 14 2266 Amy Westerhout
15 2069 Tirza Piontek 15 2275 Tess Westerhout
16 2070 Zara Piontek 16 2325 Emma van der Zalm
17 2166 Maud van der Slot 17 2326 Isa van der Zalm
18 2236 Jacky van der Slot      
19 2004 Nikita Smit      
20 2118 Lieke van Wieringen      
21 2244 Lucia Victoria de Wit      
           
Donderdag 3 Lidnr. 19.30 - 20.30 uur      
1 1848 Sofie Augustinus      
2 1989 Milou van den Berg      
3 1812 Merel Damen      
4 1909 Vera Duivenvoorde      
5 1771 Demi Halvemaan      
6 2085 Ewelina Matyja      
7 1863 Jacky van Nobelen      
8 2246 Nienke van Schooten      
9 1878 Amy Warmerdam      
10 2084 Kris Wijnands      
11 2182 Renee Wijnands      
12 2327 Suzie Witteman      
           
           
    Daniëlle Boekhout      
Vrijdag 1 Lidnr. 15.30 - 16.30 uur      
1 2356 Jill Aartman      
2 2290 Lynn van Drunick      
3 2354 Maud Duivenvoorde      
4 2330 Anne Epping      
5 2352 Joy Heemskerk      
6 2343 Daphne van Helderen      
7 2216 Kaat Hermans      
8 2357 Mette Leenders      
9 2322 Anouk Mijs      
10 2292 Sophie Nahon      
11 2361 Suus van Nobelen      
12 2270 Mirthe Rietvink      
13 2271 Vera Rietvink      
14 2362 Mila de Ruiter      
15 2300 Criz Weijers      
           
Vrijdag 2 Lidnr. 16.30 - 17.30 uur Vrijdag 3 Lidnr. 17.30 - 18.30 uur
1 2203 Sofie Aartman 1 2123 Noa Aanhane
2 2358 Amber Bakermans 2 2201 Lisa Aarts
3 2338 Fabien van den Berg 3 2337 Lin Abdullah
4 2328 Kyra Cozijn 4 2045 Evi van Es
5 2329 Minke van Denzen 5 2264 Diana Fellemiz
6 2308 Veda Duindam 6 1903 Melina van der Flier
7 2359 Lotte Duivenvoorde 7 2195 Maud Garretsen
8 2349 Charlie den Elzen 8 2170 Yf Hachmang
9 2307 Isa Griekspoor 9 2228 Tess Heemskerk
10 2335 Isza Guijt 10 2283 Fiene Hogervorst
11 2341 Vera van Haaster 11 2347 Elize van Kempen
12 2344 Fleur Kerkvliet 12 2310 Nadia Khan
13 2115 Fem van Leeuwen 13 2156 Nina Klein
14 2355 Fenna Meuleman 14 2241 Emily Kraan
15 2323 Eva Mijs 15 2197 Noa Molenkamp
16 2331 Jill Nederstigt 16 2342 Mariana Monteiro Zahir
17 2363 Suze van den Nouland 17 2164 Nina Muilwijk
18 2255 Eline Rietvink 18 2212 Lieke Nederstigt
19 2350 Lieke Robben 19 2269 Nova Nederstigt
20 2149 Eline Thijssen 20 1966 Lotte Plug
21 2091 Fien van der Wagt 21 2036 Fien Plug
      22 2252 Gwen Wakelkamp
      23 2286 Eefje Wilson
      24 2311 Sophie Zuiderduin
           
Vrijdag 4 Lidnr. 18.30 - 19.30 uur  Vrijdag 5 Lidnr. 19.30 - 20.30 uur
1 1893 Lynn Arnold 1 1690 Katie Aartman
2 1963 Jette D'Hooghe 2 1883 Amber Aartman
3 2096 Tess Dobbe 3 1915 Sam Bedijn
4 1902 Ana Lucia van der Flier 4 1619 Ashley van Bohemen
5 2132 Nikki van Haaster 5 1577 Sanne van den Burg
6 2173 Nikita Hillebrand 6 2076 Marilène Dijkstra
7 2049 Jill Hogervorst 7 531 Jet Duivenvoorde
8 2276 Lotte v.d. Hoogenhoff  8 2018 Tessa van Gijlswijk
9 2080 Joy v.d. Hulst 9 1920 Debbi van der Niet
10 2193 Famke Keijzer 10 1815 Lola van den Nieuwendijk
11 2101 Nora Kokhuis 11 1429 Evi Peters
12 2336 Sylvana Kruse 12 2014 Kimberly van der Togt
13 2092 Frederique Malipaard 13 521 Roos van Vondelen
14 1964 Lauren Mellema 14 1672 Jolien Warmerdam
15 2229 Amira Mir      
16 2102 Tess Onderwater      
17 2222 Britt Onderwater      
18 2278 Dena Pennings      
19 1886 Suus Plug      
20 2140 Floor Schouls      
21 1858 Anna Smit      
22 2250 Luna van der Velde      
23 2196 Elize Wakelkamp      
24 1861 Denise Warmerdam      
25 2017 Kim Warmerdam      
26 2177 Florien Warmerdam      
27 2181 Roos van der Weiden      
28 2146 Maartje de Werker      
29 2293 Lara Zandbergen      
           
           
    Alissa Duyve      
Zaterdag 1 Lidnr. 9.30 - 10.30 uur Zaterdag 2 Lidnr. 10.30 - 11.30 uur
1 2318 Abel Jansen 1 1893 Lynn Arnold
2 2333 Lisanne Lieverse 2 2076 Marilène Dijkstra
3 2319 Jack Marijt 3 2187 Noortje Dobbe
4 2332 Leine Oostdam 4 1909 Vera Duivenvoorde
5 2346 Fenna van der Slot 5 2312 Anne Geerlings
6 2317 Nola Vink 6 2193 Famke Keijzer
7 2302 Kevin Warmerdam 7 2101 Nora Kokhuis
      8 2085 Ewelina Matyja
      9 1920 Debbi van der Niet
      10 2278 Dena Pennings
      11 1429 Evi Peters
      12 2140 Floor Schouls
      13 2181 Roos van der Weiden
      14 2146 Maartje de Werker